Hodges, April Principal
Bell, Gini Assistant Principal

Adams, Emily Fourth Grade ELA
Adams, Sarah Teacher
Babcock, Laura Special Education Teacher
Barnes, Rebecca Fourth Grade Social Studies
Boyce, Pam Special Education/Teacher
Brisbay, Ashley Special Education Teacher
Byers, Chelsey First Grade Teacher
Callihan, Cassie Kindergarten Teacher
Callihan, Robbi Media Specialist
Colbert, Erin Third Grade Teacher
Davis, Hannah Special Education Teacher
Denniston, Lindsey Teacher
Dyer, Brenda Kindergarten Teacher
George, Karen First Grade Teacher
Graham, Carrie Special Education Teacher
Gray, Donna First Grade Teacher
Green, Rebecca Prek Teacher
Hamby, Michelle Second Grade Teacher
Harper, Marcie Teacher of Deaf/Hard of Hearing; Special Education
Hughes, Danette Kindergarten Teacher
Hughes, Ginger Teacher
Jourdan, Katrina Second Grade Teacher
Kendall, Jill First Grade Teacher
King, Barbara Fifth Grade Math Teacher
Lowman, Kelly Fifth Grade Teacher
McBride, Amanda Academic Coach
Meadows, Mary Beth Speech Language Pathologist
Minear, Carrie Physical Education
Olavarria, Lisset ELL Teacher
Padgett, Sharon Fourth Grade Teacher
Queen, Megan Third Grade Teacher
Ragsdale, Trista Counselor
Ramirez, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Reist, Lynn Third Grade Teacher
Rice, Sarah Speech Pathologist
Roof, Miranda ALPHA
Schucknecht, Nicole Special Education Teacher
Smith, Susan Fifth Grade Teacher
Tamberino, Ashley Second Grade Teacher
Tate, Teresa Fourth Grade Teacher
Taylor, Lisa Fifth Grade Teacher
Watkins, Nancy Art/Music/Drama Teacher
Weeks, Kristi Second Grade Teacher
Whitener, Alex Third Grade Teacher
Young, Capprice First Grade Teacher

Bennett, Deborah Paraprofessional
Bradburn, Christy Paraprofessional
Burgess, Rickey Custodian
Burrell, Jim School Resource Officer
Campbell, Brooke Paraprofessional
Carr, Betty Sue Custodian
Davenport, David Custodian
Davenport, Wanda Food Service Assistant
Dodson, Jannell Special Education Paraprofessional
Falls, Patty Paraprofessional
Farner, Sarah Paraprofessional
George, Jessica Paraprofessional
Hawkins, Forrestine Food Service Assistant
Henderson, Mandy Blue Ridge Elementary/Parent Liaison
Holloway, Jill Bookkeeper
Jackson, Lisa Student Information Specialist
Johnson, Mildred Food Service Manager
Kimsey, Kelly Secretary/Front office
May, Noah Paraprofessional
Newman, Emily Paraprofessional
Pierce, Jill Paraprofessional
Pierce, Tammy Special Education Paraprofessional
Pittman, Darlene Paraprofessional
Postelle, Anna Lou Food Service Assistant
Ray, Candi Paraprofessional
Rhodes, Tina Nurse
Roberson, Vickie Secretary
Ross, Holly Paraprofessional
Rymer, Vickey Paraprofessional
Sisson, Amanda Technology Specialist
Taylor, Vickie Food Service Assistant
Walden, Crystal Paraprofessional
Whitener, Angela Paraprofessional
Wibel, Scott SPED/Parapro
Wright, Lorraine Paraprofessional